Koolielu

Huviringid


Huviringid Halliste Põhikoolis                                                                                 

2020/2021

1.

Itiring /robootika

Artur Rõigas

N  1.kl. 11.10

N 14.05 huvilised

2.

Jalgpall

“Tuleviku” treener

K  1.-9.kl  14.05

 

3.

Palliring

Jarek Tigane

E 1.- 6.kl 13.05

 

4.

Kodutütred

Ebe Õnne

R  1.-9. kl 13.10

Kokkuleppel

 

5.

Korvpall

Jarek Tigane

E  1.-9.kl 14.05

 

6.

Kunstiring

Jeanne –Bel Mattal

T 1.-9.kl 13.10, 14.05

 

7.

Lauluring

Endel Purju

K  5.-9. kl 14.05

 

8.

Loodusring

Inga Tiirats

E 1.-9. kl 13.10

 

9.

Mudilaskoor

Vilja Vister

R  1.-4.kl 12.15

 

10.

Noored Kotkad

Enn Pinsel

N 1.-9.kl 14.05 kokkuleppel

 

11.

Tennis

Rivo Saaremäe

R 1.-9.kl 17.30

alates 25.09.20

12.

Rahvatants

Milvi Kull

K  1.-4.kl 13.05

 

13.

Spordiring

Leo Liiber

T  1.-9.kl 15.00

N 15.00

14.

Tehnoloogia/ puutöö

Jaanus Ermits

E  1.-9.kl 14.05

 

15.

Inglise keel

Airika Gaston

T  1.-9.kl 14.05

 

                                                                             

 

Huviringid Halliste Põhikoolis                                                                                 

2020/2021

                                                                             

 

1.

Itiring /robootika

Artur Rõigas

N  1.kl. 11.10

N 14.05 huvilised

2.

Jalgpall

“Tuleviku” treener

K  1.-9.kl  14.05

 

3.

Palliring

Jarek Tigane

E 1.- 6.kl 13.05

 

4.

Kodutütred

Ebe Õnne

R  1.-9. kl 13.10

Kokkuleppel

 

5.

Korvpall

Jarek Tigane

E  1.-9.kl 14.05

 

6.

Kunstiring

Jeanne –Bel Mattal

T 1.-9.kl 13.10, 14.05

 

7.

Lauluring

Endel Purju

K  5.-9. kl 14.05

 

8.

Loodusring

Inga Tiirats

E 1.-9. kl 13.10

 

9.

Mudilaskoor

Vilja Vister

R  1.-4.kl 12.15

 

10.

Noored Kotkad

Enn Pinsel

N 1.-9.kl 14.05 kokkuleppel

 

11.

Tennis

Rivo Saaremäe

R 1.-9.kl 17.30

alates 25.09.20

12.

Rahvatants

Milvi Kull

K  1.-4.kl 13.05

 

13.

Spordiring

Leo Liiber

T  1.-9.kl 15.00

N 15.00

14.

Tehnoloogia/ puutöö

Jaanus Ermits

E  1.-9.kl 14.05

 

15.

Inglise keel

Airika Gaston

T  1.-9.kl 14.05