Meie koolist

Vilistlased

 
 

LÕPETANUD   HALLISTE     KOOLI

              1928 1929 1930
1931 1932 1933 1934 1935 1936 1937 1938 1939 1940
1941 1942 1943 1944 1945 1946 1947 1948 1949 1950
1951 1952 1953 1954 1955 1956 1957 1958 1959 1960
1961 1962 1963 1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969 1970
1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976 1977 1978 1979 1980
1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990
1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997      

 

LÕPETANUD   HALLISTE     PÕHIKOOLI

  1.lend 2001.a   2.lend 2002.a   3.lend 2003.a   4.lend 2004.a   5.lend 2005.a    6.lend 2006.a
  7.lend 2007.a   8.lend 2008.a   9.lend 2009.a  10.lend 2010.a  11.lend 2011.a  12.lend 2012.a
13.lend 2013.a 14.lend 2014.a 15.lend 2015.a 16.lend 2016.a. 17.lend  2017.a 18.lend  2018.a

 

  1928 .a     Klassijuhataja: 
1.Johannes  Aus 10. Hans  Sikk 19. Marie  Patnik
2. Alfred  Indsar 11. Heinrich  Song 20. Julius  Paju
3. August  Irv 12. Herbert  Sork 21. Helmi  Päss
4. Eduard  Johanson 13. August  Tusti 22. Karin  Sikk
5. Juhan  Janson 14. Jaan  Viitak 23. Helmi  Tusti
6. Ernst  Kõuts 15. Leida  Erg 24. Hilda Tiidermann
7. Oskar  Laks 16. Linda  Jürgens 25. Valve  Raekson
8. Elmar  Pani 17. Hilda  Kuul 26. Linda  Reissar
9. Johannes Ristikivi 18. Hilda  Luukas 27. Hilda  Räim

Algusesse 
 

1929.a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Emilie  Johanson   9. Aleksander Kalamees 17. Voldemar  Kaldeer
2. Hilja  Veisson 10. Marie  Vares 18. Erich  Kartus
3. Liina  Oinas 11. Elviine-Marianne Veiss 19. Johannes  Tünder
4. Helmi  Kull 12. Leida  Henn 20. Meeta  Praakmann
5. Linda  Kivisaar 13. Hilda  Vaba 21. Marta  Letsmann
6. Kaarl-Herbert  Sikk 14. Leida  Päss 22. Adaleid  Uibo
7. Victor  Kolka 15. Jaan  Seepa 23. Aleksander Bergmann
8. Salme  Rääbus 16. Arnold  Paju  

Algusesse 
 

  1930. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Kalamees  Alfred   7. Jaan  Peeker 13. Liina  Kask
2. Jüri  Janson   8. Eduard  Riiet 14. Hilda  Korv
3. Jaan  Kama   9. Alfred  Sikk 15. Hilda  Laks
4. Augustin  Kiik 10. Peeter  Tasane 16. Kati  Liivson
5. Elmar  Kivisaar 11. Hilda  Erg 17. Helmi  Mikkelson
6. August  Mölder 12. Leida  Kalamees 18. Meeri  Põrk

Algusesse 
 

  1931. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Karl  Luukas 5. Arnold  Simson   9. Helmi  Pärt
2. Nikolai  Oinas 6. Klarissa  Asu 10. Selma  Vomm
3. Elmar  Oks 7. Elli  Blumenfeldt 11. Ellen  Teder
4. Hans  Raekson 8. Maila  Kiik  

Algusesse 
 

  1932. a     Lõpetajaid polnud.
  1933. a     Lõpetajaid polnud.
  1934. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Peet  Gross   6. August  Tõnisson 11. Helga  Mägi
2. Jüri  Koort   7. Herta  Bergmann 12. Hilda  Mägi
3. Karl  Neigo   8. Leida  Enn 13. Salme  Reissar
4. Aleksei  Oinas   9. Helmi  Ilbak 14. Salme  Ruus
5. Leo  Paalits 10. Agnes  Kulbock 15. Selma  Sikk

Algusesse 
 

  1935. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Elmar  Bergmann 5. Olga  Kits   9. Linda  Põder
2. Evald  Liigand 6. Linda  Kõuts 10. Anna Lydia  Teder
3. Peeter-Elmar  Paju 7. Aliide  Luukas  
4. Eduard  Tõhk 8. Silvia  Parbus  

Algusesse 
 

  1936. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Aksel  Linnas   6. Ernst  Kõuts 11. Linda  Ilus
2. Johannes Verner  Molder   7. August Johannes  Naaris 12. Maimu  Lilleväli
3. Aleksander  Janson   8. Heino Martini  Paalitser 13. Johannes  Lang
4. Johannes  Kangur   9. Gustav  Sinisalu 14. Erna  Nurk
5. Juhan  Kulbo 10. Johannes  Sõrmus 15. Leida Johanna  Siimon

Algusesse 
 

  1937.      Klassijuhataja: 
1. Hendrik  Akel   7. August  Savi 13. Marta  Kulbok
2. Ervin  Kukk   8. Eduard  Schultz 14. Laine  Oja
3. Aleksander  Janson   9. Helmut  Teder 15. Magda  Siimon
4. Martin  Maiste 10. Elmar  Vaher 16. Nanny  Saul
5. Hugo  Matvei 11. Ernst  Viira 17. Maimu  Talvistu
6. Paul  Pärt 12. Hilja-Amanda  Kukk  

Algusesse 
 

  1938. a     Klassijuhataja:: 
1. Hugo  Buschmann   8. Elmar  Schultz 15. Linda  Ruus
2. Artur  Järv   9. Hugo  Vilusaar 16. Leida  Tamme
3. Elmar  Kokk 10. Leida  Aaviste 17. Helmine  Uibo
4. Jaak  Kits 11. Maimu  Tauts 18. Maimu  Voit
5. Villem  Matvei 12. Asta  Kulbok 19. Maimu Lepik
6. Eduard  Paju 13. Aliide-Johanna  Kull 20. Elfride  Põder
7. Elmar  Pugal 14. Hilja  Rannap  

Algusesse 
 

  1939. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Raimond  Hoiderma 5. Armilde-Marianne  Karu   9. Edgar  Lillemets
2. Linda  Ilbak 6. Salme-Alide  Karu 10. Ilmart  Linnas
3. Harri  Juksar 7. Vaiki  Künnap 11. Tiia  Linnas
4. Olev  Järv 8. Eduard  Laanemäe 12. Laine  Sinka

Algusesse 
 

  1940. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Laine-Miralda  Linnas   7. Karl  Roots 13. Johanna  Tasane
2. Aino  Parve   8. Juta  Räim 14. Hilja  Tõhk
3. Heino  Rannap   9. Endel  Sarap 15. Edgar  Uibu
4. Arvo  Raudsepp 10. Laine  Siniväli 16. Kalju-August-Jaak  Voit
5. Peeter-Evald  Reissar 11. Ants  Suurmets  
6. Evald  Ronk 12. Leida  Sõrmus  

Algusesse 
 

  1941. a  Klassijuhataja: 
1. Eduard  Aaviste   5. Alma  Käis   9. Salme  Sala
2. Arnold  Akel   6. Helmi  Maiste 10. Hans  Sarv
3. Hans  Karu   7. Alfred  Nugis 11. Astrid  Teder
4. Hilja  Kõuts   8. Helga  Põrk 12. Johannes  Tõhk

Algusesse 
 

  1942. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Jaan  Ilbak   6. Aksel  Tamm 11. Ellen  Raudsepp
2. Harald  Laanemäe   7. Aksel  Teearu 12. Erna  Reissar
3. Oskar  Oja  8. Nanni  Nurme 13. Erna  Schrank
4. Ilmar  Prikk  9. Õilme  Palitser 14. Alice  Tamm
5. Elmar  Pulk 10. Anni  Põder  

Algusesse 
 

  1943. a     Klassijuhataja:
1. Boris  Janson   6. Alfred  Sibrits 11. Linda  Reissar
2. Valetin  Janson   7. Asta-Elfride  Akel 12. Selma  Roots
3. Helmut-Elmar  Linnas    8. Meida  Laarmann 13. Meeta-Marie  Suislepp 
4. Harri  Pärn   9. Nanni  Nurme 14. Therese  Teder
5. Elmar  Sala 10.Helju-Leonoora  Ottlod  

Algusesse 
 

   1944. a    Klassijuhataja: 
1. Valentin Janson   6. Asta  Akel 11. Ilga-Ilgeburch  Põder
2. Herbert Kull   7. Maimu  Kivisik 12. Aime  Raudsepp
3. August Schultz   8. Salme  Nugis 13. Meida  Roots
4. Julius Schultz   9. Helju-Elviine Nurme 14. Asta  Schrank
5. Arno Tusti 10. Hilja Oja  

Algusesse 
 

  1945. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Veljo  Aava  5. Silvia  Laarmann   9. Martsella  Rajamäe
2. Astra  Buschmann  6. Vainold  Laarmann 10. Jaan  Rannap
3. Maimu  Kalja  7. Niina  Pekker 11. Elmar  Suislepp
4. Raul  Kivisikk  8. Kalju  Prikk 12. Laine  Voit

Algusesse 
 

  1946. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Heldur  Linnas    6. Alfred  Raid 11. Leida  Uusberg
2. Raimu  Nurk    7. Martin  Rüütel 12. Linda  Rannap
3. Vello  Nurk    8. Linda  Anton 13. Astra  Buschmann
4. Hugo  Nõlvak    9. Aino  Kuum 14. Leo  Sermann
5. Uno  Paalits  10. Viivi  Pärn  

Algusesse 
 

  1947. a     Lõpetajaid polnud. 
  1948. a     Lõpetajaid polnud. 

 

  1949. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Tiiu  Aava 5. Uno  Paalits   9. Voldemar  Teder
2. Harri  Laarmann 6. Aita-Arete  Purju 10. Alviine  Tulits
3. Harri  Mallas 7. Leida-Johanna  Sibrits 11. Linda  Veisson
4. Ivar  Olsevski 8. Helmut  Tasuja  

Algusesse 
 

  1950. a    Lõpetajaid polnud.

 

  1951. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Alma  Hunt   8. Evi  Nurk 15. Villu  Sepp
2. Kadi  Kongas   9. Hulja  Pärt 16. Ahto  Tarkus
3. Ellen  Laanemäe 10. Kalju  Raud 17. Tiiu  Teder
4. Salme  Mees 11. Helju  Ristikivi 18. Ilmar  Uibu
5. Valve  Mees 12. Inge  Sepp  

Algusesse 
 

  1952. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Elvi  Akel 10. Maia  Nõmm 19.Leonhard  Rõigas
2. Maia  Heinmets 11. Heldur  Oinas 20.Vello  Siim
3. Leida  Jõekäär 12. Ants  Paalits 21.Viivi  Sikka
4. Vello  Kuusik 13. Helmi  Pani 22.Vello  Sukk
5. Valve  Lappert 14. Agnes  Pavlinova 23.Lembit  Sõrmus
6. Aili  Lond 15. Ellen  Putnik 24.Linda-Milja  Tursk
7. Alo  Lükk 16. Kalju  Rannula 25.Vilma  Vilu
8. Kalju  Mets 17. Vally  Reiman  
9. Arvo  Must 18. Heino  Rääts  

Algusesse 
 

  1953. a    Lõpetajaid polnud.

 

  1954. a    Klassijuhataja:: 
1. Vello  Eerits   8. Avo  Laarmann 15. Kalju  Sukk
2. Evi  Järkmaa   9. Jaan  Lihten 16. Jaan  Sõrmus
3. Agu  Ilves 10. Maia  Maarikas 17. Martin  Tõniste
4. Peeter  Hein 11. Helle-Irene  Prikk 18. Valvi  Lepp
5. Eino  Hulkko 12. Õie  Rebane 19. Virve  Neigo
6. Aino  Kirikal 13. Eve  Ringas 20. Vjatseslav  Oissar
7. Maimu  Kulbok 14. Hilja  Sikka  

Algusesse 
 

  1955. a  Lõpetajaid polnud

  
 

  1956. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Jaan  Akel   7. Jüri  Mets 13. Mergit-Reet  Teder
2. Malle  Evert   8. Hans  Murrand 14. Maie  Valgesoo
3. Koidu  Ilves   9. Ando  Nurk 15. Maimu  Värav
4. Vello  Kalamees 10. Heino  Pugal 16. Ellen  Õismets
5. Rein  Kulbok 11. Helmuth  Sultsenberg  
6. Helgi  Merila 12. Villu  Tarkus  

Algusesse 
 

  1957. a    Klassijuhataja:  Linda  Rannap
1. Ants  Haidla   6. Volli  Priimägi 11. Margit  Teder
2. Ants  Kirikal   7. Ants  Puidet 12. Jaan  Veisson
3. Aili  Kõuts   8. Helle-Mai  Selge 13. Jaak  Õispuu
4. Viiu  Mäger   9. Kalju  Sillaots  
5. Lembit Orasmäe 10. Villu  Tarkus  

Algusesse

  
 

  1958. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Vello  Animägi   6. Elvi  Kõiv 11. Aime  Treffner
2. Anu  Haidla   7. Helgi  Piir 12.Tõnu  Untera
3. Juuli  Harsia   8. Ene  Raudsepp 13. Hilja  Veisson
4. Arvo  Jakobson   9. Einar  Suislepp  
5. Juta  Järkmaa 10. Laine  Tauts  

Algusesse 
 

  1959. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Maie  Ariva   7. Raivo  Orasmäe 13. Kärt  Sinimäe
2. Mati  Iliste   8. Peeter  Putnik 14. Harri  Tasane
3. Lea  Jefimov   9. Rein  Randmaa 15. Kalju  Tauts
4. Enno  Järve 10. Eva-Marika  Saviste 16. Vellu  Toom
5. Leida  Luus 11. Enno  Sikka  
6. Ene  Milistver 12. Rein  Sillaots  

Algusesse 
 

  1960. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Jüri  Abermann   6. Alfred  Kivi 11. Melania  Pott
2. Salme  Aus   7. Juuli  Linaste 12. Tiiu  Püvi
3. Tõnu  Hamer   8. Rein  Linaste 13. Aime  Saarva
4. Rein  Kartau   9. Rein  Mäesalu 14. Hans  Tasane
5. Peeter  Kits 10. Viive  Paio 15. Tiiu  Värav

Algusesse 
 

  1961. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Jüri  Haarakalju  5. Linda  Paalits  9. Helgi  Siniroht
2. Valter  Jakobi  6. Urve  Paju 10. Rein  Sukk
3. Aili  Linnas  7. Eha  Rull 11. Arno  Suur
4. Mati  Neigo  8. Hans  Sinimäe 12. Vaike  Tauts

Algusesse 
 

  1962. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Mati  Akel  5. Linda  Palits  9. Arno  Suur
2. Jüri  Haarakalju  6. Urve  Paju 10. Vaike  Tauts
3. Valter  Jakobi  7. Eha  Rull  
4. Lea  Koppel  8. Helgi  Siniroht  

Algusesse 
 

  1963. a    Klassijuhataja:  Ilme  Andersson - Uibo
 
1. Arvo  Akel 5. Laur  Pärn   9. Jaan  Soots
2. Ene  Kalamees 6. Urve  Püvi 10. Kalju  Õunapuu
3. Lea  Koppel 7. Tiiu  Randmaa 11. Els  Zerel
4. Andres  Mõts 8. Tiina  Reinumäe  

Algusesse 
 

  1964. a    Klassijuhataja::  Heino  Väikene
 
1. Tiia  Järve   8. Margit  Pugal 15. Anna  Tõnisson
2. Anne  Keres   9. Aino  Pukko 16. Väino  Tähemäe
3. Ilme  Kõuts 10. Leelo  Selge 17. Maie  Urb
4. Sirje  Kändra 11. Jaan  Sepp 18. Vanda  Vanin
5. Anne  Luik 12. Ants  Sillaots 19. Rita  Veltsmann
6. Silvi  Matiisen 13. Imbi  Tõhk 20. Heiki  Mikker
7.Hille-Valli  Moks 14.Tõnu  Tõhk  

Algusesse 
 

  1965. a    Klassijuhataja: Helju Kliimand - Vaalma
1. Aino  Hallast   6. Aime  Paio 11. Tatjana  Smirnova
2. Eha  Kiusalaas   7. Tõnu  Põder 12. Uno  Tasane
3. Lydia  Kivi   8. Tõnis  Reinumäe 13. Laine  Tõnts
4. Vidrik  Kivi   9. Ülo  Sillaots 14. Helgi  Õunapuu
5. Hans  Kõiva 10. Saima  Soopa  

Algusesse 
 

  1966. a    Klassijuhataja: Linda  Kolk
1. Ülo   Allik   8. Adelaide  Kärblane 15. Jüri  Sala
2. Valentina  Gorina   9. Jaan  Lõnsu 16. Siim  Siniroht
3. Madis  Haarakalju 10. Tiiu  Maiste 17. Arne  Tell
4. Evi   Heinla 11. Tiiu  Ringas 18. Toomas  Uudelt
5. Linda  Hendriksoo 12. Ilmar  Reinumäe 19. Inge  Õismets
6. Silva  Koch 13. Andres  Rätsep  
7. Eve  Kõuts 14. Aleksander  Saareots  

Algusesse 

 

 1967. a    Klassijuhataja:  Linda  Kolk                     Klassi pilt
1. Mati Kartau   7. Matti  Orle 13. Esta  Sillaots
2. Mati  Kits   8. Mare  Paju 14. Silvia  Suurhallik
3. Margot  Kõun   9. Elvi  Raudsepp 15. Elve  Tammearu
4. Ene  Laisaar 10. Urmas  Roosmaa 16. Raivo  Tauts
5. Evi  Linnas 11. Siina  Saareots 17. Astrid  Tellmann
6. Maret  Mõts 12. Sven  Sikka 18. Alar  Tõnts

 

  1968. a    Klassijuhataja:  Heino  Väikene
1. Marika  Jõks   7. Samuel  Künnap 13. Elju  Teder
2. Gerta  Kilk   8. Elvi  Lapp 14. Sirje  Treffner
3. Enn  Kits   9. Kaja  Mõts 15. Ants  Treffner
4. Dagmar  Koch 10. Elve  Pärn 16. Sirje  Vene
5. Hele  Kuusik 11. Enn  Tasane 17. Urmas  Voit
6. Madis  Künnap 12. Tiiu  Tasane 18. Peeter  Vanker

Algusesse 
 

  1969. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Senta-Ellinor  Jõgi   7. Thea  Orle 13. Maie  Tammoja
2. Rein  Kalamees   8. Vello  Paju 14. Tarm  Tõnts
3. Rein  Kõuts   9. Aare  Riiet 15. Velve  Ulpus
4. Alfred  Lindepuu 10. Inge  Riiet 16. Katti  Mees
5. Ellen  Linnas 11. Imbi  Rünk  
6. Lea  Miisk 12. Laur  Speek  

Algusesse 
 

  1970. a    Klassijuhataja: Marie  Riiet
1. Maret  Egel   9. Tiia  Kõun 17. Reet  Rätsep
2. Elvi  Eiche 10. Eha  Kõuts 18. Arvo  Saar
3. Liivi  Eiche 11. Mati  Laane 19. Arno  Sepp
4. Sirje  Ilves 12. Mari  Lapp 20. Mart  Speek
5. Vilve  Kalda 13. Toomas  Lensment 21. Urve  Tasuja
6. Edgar  Kivi 14. Anu  Maiste 22. Anne  Tusti
7. Milvi  Kull 15. Peep  Niilus 23. Ainar  Värav
8. Helgi  Kuusik 16. Olle  Pärnsalu 24. Ants  Kits

Algusesse 
 

  1971. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Aavu  Aavik   7. Anu  Koop 13. Ille  Riet
2. Aleksander  Allas   8. Ülle  Niilus 14. Arvo  Räim
3. Arvo Jõgi   9. Volli  Pokrovski 15. Uno  Tauts
4. Ene  Kendra 10. Jüri  Põllumäe 16. Malle  Urb
5. Voldemar  Kilk 11. Elje  Pärn  
6. Õie  Kilk 12. Mati  Reimann  

Algusesse 
 

   1972. a    Klassijuhataja:  Linda  Kolk
1. Andres  Jõgi   7. Imbi  Pokk 13. Elve  Õismets
2. Helve  Haljas   8. Anne  Ristikivi 14. Eha  Allik
3. Väino  Kull   9. Toivo  Sukk 15. Elmar  Sarv
4. Hillar  Linnas 10. Sulev  Suur 16. Nikolai  Kivi
5. Aivar  Lohu 11. Hillar  Toodo 17. Jüri  Kelli
6. Aivar  Mäetagas 12. Elbe  Toom 18. Mardi  Laane

Algusesse 
 

  1973. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Liivi  Kull   3. Tiina  Koop 5. Mati  Soostar
2. Indrek  Uibo   4. Rene  Võsu 6. Riina  Keng

Algusesse 
 

  1974. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Koit  Kask   4. Margus  Lukka 7. Tiia  Kaasik
2. Pille  Kert   5. Tiit-Raivo  Mardisoo  
3. Svetlana  Laidinen   6. Ruth  Rang  

Algusesse 
 

  1975. a    Klassijuhataja:
1. Ene  Tenno  4. Toomas  Linaste 7. Tarmo Hein
2. Eha  Ilves  5. Anatoli  Paalits  
3. Maie  Laarmann  6. Margus  Potari  

Algusesse 
 

  1976. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Märt  Ilbak   4. Liivi  Rang 7. Malle  Soostar
2. Peeter  Reissar   5. Laili  Veeroja  
3. Ly  Asu   6. Tiina  Rüütel  

Algusesse 
 

  1977. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Ülo  Hansen   4. Aadu  Miisk 7. Oivo  Reinumäe
2. Terje  Hein   5. Meelis  Potari 8. Marika  Reiman
3. Aare  Kõuts   6. Lilian  Pärtelson 9. Lilian  Lukka

Algusesse 
 

  1978. a    Klassijuhataja: 
1. Siiri  Akel   3. Peeter  Simson  
2. Raul  Joosing   4. Andres  Rüütel  

Algusesse 
 

  1979. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Astrid  Pärtelson   3. Kaimo  Kask 5. Inga  Riiet
2. Külliki  Asu   4. Ly  Reva 6. Tarmo  Ottep

Algusesse 
 

  1980.a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Tiiu  Reissar   2. Jane  Jürgenson 3. Üllar  Hansen

Algusesse 
 

  1981. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Monika  Neigo   3. Jaanus  Ilusk 5. Aivar  Murrik
2. Veiko  Smidt   4. Mikael  Kurõkin  

Algusesse 
 

  1982. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Urmas  Allik   6. Ülle  Elblaus 11. Veiko  Tähemäe
2. Margus  Kutti   7. Taimo  Staalfeldt 12. Sülle  Tuga
3. Jaanus  Jürgenson   8. Anneli  Saar 13. Alvar  Ottep
4. Raivo  Rooden   9. Siret  Sepp 14. Aarne  Orgusaar
5. Moonika  Ello 10. Virve  Tähemäe  

Algusesse 
 

  1983. a    Klassijuhataja: 
1. Epp  Mõts   4. Jaanus  Linaste 7. Hillar  Kahu
2. Janeke  Siig   5. Erki  Aas  
3. Veljo  Smidt   6. Hannes  Maasik  

Algusesse 
 

  1984. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Harry  Järmut  5. Janek  Laks   9. Katrin  Paumere
2. Mari-Liis  Jürgenson  6. Agnes  Lehis 10. Tarvo  Rooden
3. Kalju  Kala  7. Ivika  Noop 11. Siryn  Sepp
4. Maili  Kutti  8. Andres  Ojakäär 12. Inga  Siig

Algusesse 
 

  1985.a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Aivo  Allik   6. Ain  Koolmann 11. Iiris  Murrik
2. Margus  Aren   7. Merle  Künnap 12. Angela  Mäger
3. Margo  Eiche   8. Raul  Lapp 13. Malle  Piirsoo
4. Ester  Elblaus   9. Inga  Leesmant 14. Janika  Printsman
5. Rainer  Jürgenson 10. Marno  Liiva 15. Silja  Staalfeldt
    16. Helmuth  Sultsenberg

Algusesse 
 

  1986. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Kaido  Kala   5. Karita  Tagobert    9. Eigo  Reva
2. Viljar  Kahu   6. Heldi  Laks  10. Leann  Lauri
3. Maris  Raba   7. Margit  Maasik  
4. Viivika  Raal   8. Kaia  Palu  

Algusesse 
 

  1987. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Meelis  Aus  4. Külli  Tagobert 7. Eelika  Ilusk
2. Tiit  Helimets  5. Kaire  Kase 8. Ragne  Kõuts
3. Marko  Berzins  6. Helle  Laks  

Algusesse 
 

  1988.a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Alain  Mäger   6. Maino  Mitt 11. Kadri  Kangur
2. Erki  Hulkko   7. Veiko  Aus 12. Helen  Hulkko
3. Aimar  Jaakson   8. Maanus  Neigo 13. Pille  Rapp
4. Mykko  Maasepp   9. Tanel  Tõnts 14. Kaire  Künnap
5. Martin  Torma 10. Eerika  Raal  

Algusesse 
 

  1989. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Kalev  Lapp   3. Kalev  Tõnts 5. Rain  Kõuts
2. Merike  Kutti   4. Anne  Jakobi  

Algusesse 
 

  1990.a      Lõpetajaid polnud.
  1991. a     Lõpetajaid polnud.
  1992.a      Lõpetajaid polnud.
  1993. a     Lõpetajaid polnud.
  1994.a      Lõpetajaid polnud.
  1995. a     Lõpetajaid polnud.

 

  1996. a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Erkki  Lapp   5. Kadi  Kuningas   9. Siim  Saar
2. Keijo  Mardisoo   6. Raul  Volt 10. Margus  Lumi
3. Kaupo  Nõlvak   7. Rein  Volt  
4. Jaanika  Laks   8. Siim  Mitt  

Algusesse 
 

  1997.a     Klassijuhataja: 
1. Sven  Saar   6. Külliki  Kõun 11. Janne  Einula
2. Sigrid  Purgats   7. Carmen  Pikkor 12. Tõnu  Kommer
3. Rivo  Tibar   8. Risto  Linaste 13. Maarika  Laks
4. Mario  Käära   9. Aire  Heil 14. Annika  Mardisoo
5. Eteri  Aas 10. Marliis  Pugast  

Algusesse 

 

  1. lend  2001.a     Klassijuhataja: REET  SOOSAAR                           Klassi pilt
1. Aive   Aal   7. Raimo  Kotkas 13. Siim  Suitsmart
2. Maarja  Hulkko   8. Rauno  Luhn 14. Tambet  Tamtik
3. Kalle  Jakobi   9. Mai  Lükk 15. Jaanus  Tints
4. Janely  Jakobson 10. Denis  Olenevits 16. Liina  Tõnts
5. Kadri  Kalda 11. Pirgit  Pedaja 17. Vadim  Vuks
6. Veiko  Koort 12. Timmo  Reinumäe 18. Tarmo  Võro

 

Algusesse 

 

  2. lend  2002. a     Klassijuhataja:  EEVI  HULKKO                              Klassi pilt
1. Liina   Karu   6. Siim  Lukka 11. Marju  Purju
2. Erki   Kelli   7. Helen  Lees 12. Evelin  Rubin
3. Riin  Kommer   8. Klaid  Mõttus 13. Kadri  Suislepp
4. Annaliisa  Lapp   9. Annemai  Purju 14. Tarvo  Suur
5. Riina  Linaste 10. Marje  Purju 15. Kim  Volkov

 

Algusesse 

 

3. lend  2003. a     Klassijuhataja:  MAIVE  FELDMANN        Klassi pilt
1. Katri  Jensen   7. Madis  Lensment 13. Kati  Pikk
2. Rene  Kivisaar   8. Kristina  Lohu 14. Anett  Saron
3. Eve-Liis  Kohjus   9. Siim  Lääts 15. Harri  Siirak
4. Kermo  Kuusk 10. Taimi  Meel 16. Daisi  Tatar
5. Maaris  Laidmets 11. Jürgen  Mitt  
6. Liina  Lees 12. Lauri  Pedaja  

Algusesse 

 

4. lend 2004. a    Klassijuhataja: MADE  KOTKAS                                Klassi pilt
1. Alar  Adelberg   7. Teele  Ladva 13. Glen  Mõttus
2. Gabriel  Eisel   8. Maarite  Laidmets 14. Ene  Männik
3. Keio  Ello   9. Eneli  Lapp 15. Karmo  Purju
4. Tauri  Kaasik 10. Marju  Lensment 16. Mihkel  Suislepp
5. Jaanus  Kask 11. Rein  Linaste 17. Mikk  Suitsmart
6. Oleg   Kulemin 12. Tarmo  Meel 18. Agu  Suur

Algusesse 

 

  5. lend  2005. a     Klassijuhataja:  ANNELI  MERILA               Klassi pilt
1. Martti  Berezjuk   6. Sven-Erik  Lohu 11. Siim  Raev
2. Eiki   Kelli   7. Marko  Luhn 12. Viljar  Semjonov
3. Regina  Kivisaar   8. Malve  Marjak 13. Hedi  Siim
4. Jürgen  Kull   9. Taivo  Nõmm  
5. Silvi  Lepik 10. Oliver  Ojaste  

  Algusesse 

 

  6. lend  2006. a     Klassijuhataja:  REET  SOOSAAR                 Klassi pilt
1. Tõnis  Hiob   6. Torhalla-Maarja Metsniin 11. Malika Tamilia Bibisar Sampu
2. Heleen  Kallaste   7. Kati  Ojaloo 12 .Elmo  Siniroht
3. Argo  Kangur   8. Kristi  Paimla 13. Ain.Eduard  Suur
4. Ragnar  Kondas   9. Tauno  Põder 14..Rihard  Vanker
5. Marge  Marjak 10. Maria  Rist 15. Kadi  Volkova

  Algusesse  

 

7. lend 2007. a    Klassijuhataja: EEVI  HULKKO                          Klassi pilt
1. Janar  Aren   7. Aneelia  Kuusik 13. Ave  Saar
2. Raido  Kaasiku   8. Rando  Laisaar 14. Tiiu  Suur
3. Mihkel  Kalda   9. Ando  Leesment 15. Deily  Tatar
4. Merike  Kask 10. Rauno  Lukka 16. Tanel  Tiirats
5. Liis  Kommer 11. Kertu  Ojaloo 17. Kristine  Volens
6. Carl  Kuur 12. Marko  Põder  

Algusesse 

 

8. lend 2008. a    Klassijuhataja: MADE  KOTKAS                  Klassi pilt
1. Alari  Aren   6. Kersti  Kohjus 11. Tavo   Taim
2. Ergo  Eller   7. Sigrite  Laidmets 12. Margit  Tasumägi
3. Erli  Eller   8. Aet  Leesment 13. Karl  Vete
4. Heli  Eller   9. Birgit  Põder  
5. Jorgen-Herman Jentson 10. Priit   Raev  

Algusesse 

 

9. lend 2009. a      Klassijuhataja: TIIU   SAVI                          Klassi pilt
1. Kätti   Allik   6. Teele   Meel 11. Liis   Rüütel
2. Mari   Eller   7. Liis   Ojaloo 12. Aivo   Saar
3. Aigar   Jürise   8. Kaspar   Paimla 13. Rivo   Taim
4. Astrid   Kallisto   9. Reet   Puks 14. Toomas   Tasang 
5. Juss   Kuur 10. Desiree   Reva 15. Madis   Tellis

Algusesse

 

  10. lend 2010.a.    Klassijuhataja:  TIINA  LOHU               Klassi pilt
1. Ingrit       Aren   5. Karl       Kask   9. Urmas        Mürksepp
2. Kermo    Eller   6. Jaanika  Kihnu  10. Anne-Ly  Nassar
3. Kristelle-Janelle  Jakobi   7. Laura     Kulemina  11.Kerli         Põder
4. Anelle-Ly  Jürise   8. Kati       Kõvask  12.Madis        Rull 

Algusesse

 

  11. lend 2011.a.    Klassijuhataja:  REET  SOOSAAR              Klassi pilt
1. Joosep    Eller   5. Janeli Koort   9. Jarno-Jaan Sosi
2. Holger  Kallaste   6. Gert  Lees  10. Sander  Taim
3. Martina  Karu   7. Aile  Leesment  11. Rasmus  Teras
4. Karmo  Kask   8. Margit  Parm  12. Tauri  Tukk 

Algusesse

 

  12. lend 2012.a.    Klassijuhataja:  EEVI    HULKKO              Klassi pilt
1. Sigrit    Jaago   5. Marilyn  Kutti   9. Tanel  Tammiste
2. Riin  Joosing   6. Marlen  Lees  10. Taavi  Tukk
3. Jaanek  Kihnu   7. Harald-Magnus Metsniin  
4. Eneli   Koort   8. Robert  Reva  

Algusesse

 

  13. lend 2013.a.    Klassijuhataja:  MADE  KOTKAS              Klassi pilt
1. Romet  Ain   6. Kaido  Kohjus  11. Arti   Rüütel  
2. Katriin  Allik     7. Karena Kadi Kohjus   12. Valdo  Sinisalu
3. Krete   Allik   8. Edvin  Kulemin  13. Taavi   Tiirats
4. Sander  Hermiste   9. Ketriin   Murrik  14.  Jessica  Volkova
5. Merili  Kallaste 10. Aimar   Purju  

Algusesse

 

 14. lend 2014.a.    Klassijuhataja:  TIIU SAVI              Klassi pilt
1. Ragnar  Jaago   6.  Annika  Kutti  11. Merilin   Parm  
2. Heleri  Kallaste     7. Kariina   Lääts  12.  Mari-Anne  Tammiste
3. Kaire  Kannistu   8. Irena  Merzlova  13. Triinu   Tellis
4. Liina   Kohjus   9. Kristina   Merzlova  14. Liisi  Vister
5. Liisa   Kohjus 10.  Ingmar  Mürksepp  

 

Algusesse

 

 15. lend 2015.a.    Klassijuhataja:  JELENA  HEIN           Klassi pilt
1. Maija-Liisa  Aasna   4. Mikk  Järvis   7. Elsa  Vanker  
2. Sten   Jaama    5. Reelika  Kivisaar   
3.  Anne-Mai  Jakobson   6. Silver  Lehtsaar  

 

Algusesse

 

 16. lend 2016.a.    Klassijuhataja:     TIINA  KAND       Klassi pilt
1. Silver  Hermiste    5. Maarjo  Kohjus    9. Raivo  Rüütel  
2. Anne-Mai  Ivanova   6. Martin  Kutti    10. Anika  Trei
3.  Lauri  Joosing   7. Liivika  Lunter  
4.  Siret  Kangur  8. Angelika  Orgusaar  

 

Algusesse

 

 17. lend 2017.a.    Klassijuhataja:  ANNELI  MERILA          Klassi pilt
1. Siret  Eller   4. Raian  Kuusik   7. Sirli  Tammiste   
2.  Ave-Ly  Karro    5.  Kermo  Pitk   8. Angela  Trei
3.  Kadri  Kohjus   6. Alar  Rõigas  

 

Algusesse

 

 18. lend 2018.a.    Klassijuhataja:  MADE  KOTKAS          Klassi pilt
1. Mariana Kulemina   3. Rait  Muttel    5. Tiina  Sinisalu  
2. Maria  Kutti   4. Keiro  Reva  

 

Algusesse